• 0722 876 876
  • office@arthurmurray.ro

Orarul Cursurilor

IANUARIE /
JANUARY
2020

Luni / Monday Marti / Tuesday Miercuri /
Wednesday
Joi / Thursday Vineri / Friday Sambata /
Saturday
6
19:00 Bronze 3

Cha Cha
19:00 PreBronze

Salsa/Rumba
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Tango
20:30 Bronze 4

Tango
7
13:00 Silver 3

Foxtrot
18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
19:00 Silver 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 2

Salsa
8
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Rumba/Bachata
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango Argentinian
9
19:00 Bronze 1

Bachata
19:45 PreBronze

Salsa/Vals
20:30 PARTY

Practice Party
10
13:45 Silver 3

Swing
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Rumba
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals Vienez
19:00 Silver 1

Vals Vienez
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Swing
19:45 Bronze 4

Swing
11
12:15 All Levels

Amalgamation in Speciality Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
13
19:00 Bronze 3

Swing
19:00 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Merengue
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Samba
20:30 Bronze 4

Samba
14
13:00 Silver 3

Samba
18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 1

Swing
19:00 Silver 1

Swing
19:45 Bronze 2

Tango
15
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Bachata
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 2

Rumba
16
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
19:45 PreBronze

Tango/Jitterbug
20:30 PARTY

Practice Party
17
13:45 Silver 3

Vals
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Salsa
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango
19:00 Silver 1

Tango
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Vals
19:45 Bronze 4

Vals
18
12:15 All Levels

Amalgamation in Speciality Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Merengue
20
19:00 Bronze 3

Rumba
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba/Jitterbug
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Salsa
20:30 Bronze 4

Salsa
21
13:00 Silver 3

Mambo
18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Bachata
19:00 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Silver 1

Rumba
19:45 Bronze 2

Samba
22
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Vals
19:00 Bronze 2

Merengue
23
19:00 Bronze 1

Lindy Hop
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Merengue
20:30 PARTY

Practice Party
24
13:45 Silver 3

Vals Vienez
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 3

Bolero
19:00 Silver 1

Bolero
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Foxtrot
19:45 Bronze 4

Foxtrot
25
12:15 All Levels

Amalgamation in Speciality Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Merengue/Rumba
27
19:00 Bronze 3

Samba
19:00 PreBronze

Vals/Salsa
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
20:30 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
28
13:00 Silver 3

Bolero
18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 1

Samba
19:00 Silver 1

Salsa
19:45 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
29
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Rumba/Merengue
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Merengue
19:00 Bronze 2

Bachata
30
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango
19:45 PreBronze

Vals/Jitterbug
20:30 PARTY

Practice Party
31
13:45 Silver 3

Tango
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Tango/Bachata
19:00 Bronze 3

Foxtrot
19:00 Silver 1

Foxtrot
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Tango Argentinian
19:45 Bronze 4

Tango Argentinian
1
12:15 All Levels

Amalgamation in Speciality Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Salsa/Jitterbug
Inscrie-te!