• 0722 876 876
  • office@arthurmurray.ro

Orarul Cursurilor

SEPTEMBRIE 2019

Luni / Monday Marti / Tuesday Miercuri /
Wednesday
Joi / Thursday Vineri / Friday Sambata /
Saturday
2
19:00 Bronze 3

Salsa
19:00 PreBronze

Salsa/Rumba
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Vals
20:30 Bronze 4

Vals
3
13:00 Silver 3

Vals
18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Swing
19:00 Silver 1

Swing
19:45 Bronze 2

Tango Argentinian
4
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Rumba/Bachata
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 2

Merengue
5
19:00 Bronze 1

Bachata
19:45 PreBronze

Salsa/Foxtrot
20:30 PARTY

 
6
13:00 Silver 3

Swing
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Jitterbug/Vals
19:00 Bronze 3

Bolero
19:00 Silver 1

Bolero
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Swing
19:45 Bronze 4

Swing
7
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
9
19:00 Bronze 3

Cha Cha
19:00 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Foxtrot
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
20:30 Bronze 4

Tango Argentinian
10
13:00 Silver 3

Foxtrot
18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Silver 1

Foxtrot
19:45 Bronze 2

Salsa
11
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Merengue/Rumba
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Merengue
19:00 Bronze 2

Vals
12
19:00 Bronze 1

Lindy Hop
19:45 PreBronze

Vals/Jitterbug
20:30 PARTY

 
13
13:00 Silver 3

Mambo
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 3

Rumba
19:00 Silver 1

Rumba
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Samba
19:45 Bronze 4

Samba
14
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Merengue
16
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango
19:00 PreBronze

Tango/Bachata
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
20:30 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
17
13:00 Silver 3

Rumba
18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango
19:00 Silver 1

Tango
19:45 Bronze 2

Rumba
18
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Salsa/Foxtrot
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Salsa
19:00 Bronze 2

Foxtrot
19
19:00 Bronze 1

Samba
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
20:30 PARTY

 
20

21
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Merengue/Rumba
23
19:00 Bronze 3

Swing
19:00 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Bachata
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Vals
20:30 Bronze 4

Vals Vienez
24
13:00 Silver 3

Tango
18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Cha Cha
19:00 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Silver 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 2

Bachata
25
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Jitterbug/Salsa
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Swing
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango
26
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
19:45 PreBronze

Merengue/Rumba
20:30 PARTY

 
27
13:45 Silver 3

Samba
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Vals
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals
19:00 Silver 1

Vals
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Salsa
19:45 Bronze 4

Salsa
28
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Bachata/Jitterbug
30
19:00 Bronze 3

Merengue
19:00 PreBronze

Merengue/Rumba
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Tango
20:30 Bronze 4

Tango
Inscrie-te!