• 0722 876 876
  • office@arthurmurray.ro

Orarul Cursurilor

SEMPTEMBRIE /
SEPTEMBER
2021

Luni / Monday Marti / Tuesday Miercuri /
Wednesday
Joi / Thursday Vineri / Friday Sambata /
Saturday
 
 
1
19:00 Bronze 4

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 2

Rumba
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba & Salsa
2
18:15 Silver 1

Rumba
19:00 PreBronze

Salsa
19:00 Bronze 1

Salsa
19:00 Bronze 2

Samba
19:00 Bronze 3

Samba
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
3
19:00 Bronze 3

Cha Cha
19:45 Silver 1

Bolero
19:45 Silver 2

Bolero
4
6
18:15 Bronze 3

Vals Vienez
18:15 Bronze 4

Vals Vienez
19:00 PreBronze

Vals & Jitterbug
19:00 Silver 2

Swing
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
20:30 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
7
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango
19:45 Bronze 4

Vals
19:45 Silver 1

Vals
8
19:00 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
19:00 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
19:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot & Merengue
9
18:15 Silver 1

Vals Vienez
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 2

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 3

Rumba
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
10
19:00 Bronze 3

Samba
19:45 Silver 1

Vals
19:45 Silver 2

Vals
11
13
18:15 Bronze 3

Tango
18:15 Bronze 4

Tango
19:00 Prebronze

Tango & Bachata
19:00 Silver 2

Tango
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
20:30 Bronze 1

Merengue
14
19:00 Bronze 1

Samba
19:00 Bronze 2

Samba
19:45 Bronze 4

Foxtrot
19:45 Silver 1

Foxtrot
15
19:00 Bronze 4

Salsa
19:00 Bronze 2

Bachata
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba & Jitterbug
16
18:15 Silver 1

Swing
19:00 PreBronze

Bachata
19:00 Bronze 1

Bachata
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango
19:45 PARTY

Back to School -Line Dance-
17
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals
19:45 Silver 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Silver 2

Cha Cha
18
20
18:15 Bronze 3

Rumba
18:15 Bronze 4

Rumba
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba & Salsa
19:00 Silver 2

Rumba
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
20:30 Bronze 1

Swing
21
19:00 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
19:00 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 4

Tango
19:45 Silver 1

Tango
22
19:00 Bronze 4

Swing
19:00 Bronze 2

Foxrot
19:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot & Merengue
23
18:15 Silver 1

Samba
19:00 PreBronze

Tango
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
24
19:00 Bronze 3

Swing
19:45 Silver 1

Foxtrot
19:45 Silver 2

Foxtrot
25
27
18:15 Bronze 3

Bolero
18:15 Bronze 4

Bolero
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba & Bachata
19:00 Silver 2

Bolero
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
20:30 Bronze 1

Salsa
28
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
19:00 Bronze 2

Trango Argentinian
19:45 Bronze 4

Rumba
19:45 Silver 1

Rumba
29
19:00 Bronze 4

Vals Vienez
19:00 Bronze 2

Vals
19:45 PreBronze

Vals & Jitterbug
30
18:15 Silver 1

Tango
19:00 PreBronze

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 2

Swing
19:00 Bronze 3

Swing
19:45 PARTY

Practice Party
 
 
Inscrie-te!