• 0722 876 876
  • office@arthurmurray.ro

Orarul Cursurilor

APRILIE 2019

Luni / Monday Marti / Tuesday Miercuri / Wednesday Joi / Thursday Vineri / Friday Sambata / Saturday
1
19:00 Bronze 3

Samba
19:00 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Salsa
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
20:30 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
2
13:00 Silver 3

Swing
18:15 PreBronze

Rumba/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
19:00 Silver 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 2

Swing
3
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Merengue/Vals
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Merengue
19:00 Bronze 2

Salsa
4
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
19:45 PreBronze

Vals/Jitterbug
20:30 PARTY

 
5
13:45 Silver 3

Vals Vienez
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 3

Foxtrot
19:00 Silver 1

Foxtrot
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Rumba
19:45 Bronze 4

Rumba
6
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Merengue
8
18:15 Bronze 1 / Bronze 2

Workshop – Victoria Brown
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals
19:00 PreBronze

Vals/Bachata
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Swing
20:30 Bronze 4

Swing
9
13:00 Silver 3

Tango
18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Silver 1

Rumba
19:45 Bronze 2

Foxtrot
10
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Vals/Jitterbug
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Vals
19:00 Bronze 2

Samba
11
19:00 Bronze 1

Bachata
19:45 Bronze 3 / Bronze 4

Workshop – Victoria Brown
20:30 PARTY

 
12
13:00 Silver 3

Cha Cha
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Merengue
19:00 Bronze 3

Bolero
19:00 Silver 1

Bolero
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Vals
19:45 Bronze 4

Vals
13
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Salsa
15
19:00 Bronze 3

Cha Cha
19:00 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Rumba
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Tango
20:30 Bronze 4

Tango
16
13:00 Silver 3

Rumba
18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 1

Salsa
19:00 Silver 1

Salsa
19:45 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
17
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Salsa/Bachata
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Samba
19:00 Bronze 2

Tango
18
19:00 Bronze 1

Lindy Hop
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Jitterbug
20:30 PARTY

 
19
13:45 Silver 3

Vals
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Merengue/Vals
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango
19:00 Silver 1

Tango
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Merengue
19:45 Bronze 4

Merengue
20
12:15 All Levels

Dance Character in Rhythm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Bachata
22
19:00 Bronze 3

Rumba
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
20:30 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
23
13:00 Silver 3

Bolero
18:15 PreBronze

Bachata/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Vals
19:00 Silver 1

Vals
19:45 Bronze 2

Bachata
24
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Merengue
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 2

Swing
25
19:00 Bronze 1

Merengue
19:45 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
20:30 PARTY

 
26
13:45 Silver 3

Foxtrot
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Rumba
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals Vienez
19:00 Silver 1

Vals Vienez
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Salsa
19:45 Bronze 4

Salsa
27

STUDIO CLOSED

Inscrie-te!