• 0722 876 876
  • office@arthurmurray.ro

Orarul Cursurilor

OCTOMBRIE 2017

s=”shadoworar”>

Luni / Monday Marti / Tuesday Miercuri / Wednesday Joi / Thursday Vineri / Friday Sambata / Saturday
2
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals
19:00 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Tango
20:30 Bronze 4

Tango
3
13:00 Silver 1

Vals
18:15 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 2

Rumba
4
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Rumba
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 2

Salsa
5
13:00 Silver 1

Tango
19:00 Bronze 1

Swing
19:45 PreBronze

Salsa/Merengue
20:30 PARTY

6
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Vals/Bachata
19:00 Bronze 3

Swing
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Vals
19:45 Bronze 4

Vals
7
12:15 All levels

Amalgamation in Rhytm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Jitterbug
9
19:00 Bronze 3

Cha Cha
19:00 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Vals
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Rumba
20:30 Bronze 4

Rumba
10
13:00 Silver 1

Bolero
18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Bachata
19:45 Bronze 2

Samba
11
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Vals/Merengue
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Vals
19:00 Bronze 2

Foxtrot
12
13:00 Silver 1

Mambo
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango Argentinian
19:45 PreBronze

Rumba/Bachata
20:30 PARTY

13
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Salsa
19:00 Bronze 3

Tango Argentinian
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 4

Cha Cha
14
12:15 All levels

Amalgamation in Rhytm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Vals/Hustle
16
19:00 Bronze 3

Foxtrot
19:00 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Cha Cha
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Samba
20:30 Bronze 4

Samba
17
13:00 Silver 1

Cha Cha
18:15 PreBronze

Bachata/Merengue
19:00 Bronze 1

West Coast Swing
19:45 Bronze 2

Tango
18
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Salsa/Rumba
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Salsa
19:00 Bronze 2

Merengue
19
13:00 Silver 1

Foxtrot
19:00 Bronze 1

Tango
19:45 All Levels

Last Line Dance of the year
20:30 PARTY

20
13:45, 18:15 PreBronze

Salsa/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 3

Bolero
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Swing
19:45 Bronze 4

Swing
21
12:15 All levels

Amalgamation in Rhytm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Hustle/Cha Cha
23
19:00 Bronze 3

Rumba
19:00 PreBronze

Rumba/Bachata
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Foxtrot
20:30 Bronze 4

Foxtrot
24
13:00 Silver 1

Rumba
18:15 PreBronze

Foxtrot/Jitterbug
19:00 Bronze 1

Cha Cha
19:45 Bronze 2

Vals
25
13:45, 20:30 PreBronze

Rumba/Merengue
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 1

Rumba
19:00 Bronze 2

Salsa
26
13:00 Silver 1

Swing
19:00 Bronze 1

Merengue
19:45 PreBronze

Salsa/Cha Cha
20:30 PARTY

27
13:45, 18:15  PreBronze

Rumba/Hustle
19:00 Bronze 3

Vals Vienez
13:45, 19:45 Bronze 2

Rumba
19:45 Bronze 4

Bolero
28
12:15 All levels

Amalgamation in Rhytm Dances
13:45 PreBronze

Bachata/Vals
30
19:00 Bronze 3

Salsa
19:00 PreBronze

Salsa/Merengue
19:45 PARTY

20:30 Bronze 1

Vals
20:30 Bronze 4

Vals Vienez
31
13:00 Silver 1

Vals Vienez
18:15 PreBronze

Cha Cha/Bachata
19:00 Bronze 1

Swing
19:45 Bronze 2

Cha Cha
Inscrie-te!